ACADEMY・SCHOOL<アカデミー・スクール>

アカデミー選手

ユース選手

高校3年生
  • 大森 悠
    オオモリ ユウ

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア
    →ベガルタ仙台Jrユース

  • 野川 岳
    ノガワ ガク

    岡三沢スポーツ少年団
    →ウィンズFC

  • 大津 瑠要
    オオツ ルイ

    RED EAST スポーツ少年団
    →ベガルタ仙台Jrユース

  • 檜山 康輝
    ヒヤマ コウキ

    FC中山
    →A.Cエボルティーボ

  • 須田 菖太
    スダ ショウタ

    FCがむしゃら
    →FC古河

  • 淀川 誠珠
    ヨドカワ セイジュ

    COPAMUNDIAL FC SENDAI jr
    →ベガルタ仙台Jrユース

  • 水津 秀斗
    スイズ シュウト

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア
    →ベガルタ仙台Jrユース

  • 荒川 颯磨
    アラカワ ソウマ

    FCプリメーロ
    →FC古河

  • 太田 翔瑛
    オオタ ショウエイ

    多賀レッドスターサッカースポーツ少年団
    →ウィンズFC

  • 加藤 壱盛
    カトウ イッセイ

    三室サッカースポーツ少年団
    →GRANDE FC

  • 熊谷 柊治
    クマガイ シュウジ

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア
    →ベガルタ仙台Jrユース

  • 工藤 紫苑
    クドウ シオン

    北六サッカースポーツ少年団
    →ベガルタ仙台Jrユース

  • 米光 奏陽
    ヨネミツ ソウヤ

    水沢サッカー少年団
    →ベガルタ仙台Jrユース

高校2年生
  • 佐藤 清弥
    サトウ セイヤ

    デュオパークFCジュニア
    →ベガルタ仙台Jrユース

  • 阿部 駿也
    アベ シュンヤ

    SSS札幌サッカースクール
    →SSS札幌Jrユース

  • 齋藤 滉介
    サイトウ コウスケ

    ロングライフFC
    →ベガルタ仙台Jrユース

  • 高橋 櫂
    タカハシ カイ

    うめばちサッカー少年団
    →ベガルタ仙台Jrユース

  • 小林 亮太
    コバヤシ リョウタ

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア
    →ベガルタ仙台Jrユース

  • 中田 有祐
    ナカダ ユウ

    ファナティコスグローバルフットボールクラブ
    →東京ヴェルディJrユース

  • 小野 獅道
    オノ シドウ

    新庄バリエンテFC
    →AC.Zeele

  • 山田 泰樹
    ヤマダ タイキ

    北海道コンサドーレ釧路U-12
    →北海道コンサドーレ釧路U-15

  • 花田 匠平
    ハナダ ショウヘイ

    KS LEONE
    →東京武蔵野シティFC

  • 西尾 悠翔
    ニシオ ユウト

    秦野本町サッカー少年団
    →横浜F・マリノスJrユース

  • 室井 陽向
    ムロイ ヒナタ

    寺岡GALLANTS
    →ベガルタ仙台Jrユース

  • 佐々木 裕貴
    ササキ ユウキ

    三本木FC
    →コバルトーレ女川Jrユース

  • 今井 陸翔
    イマイ リクト

    西原少年サッカークラブ
    →三菱養和巣鴨Jrユース

  • 鈴木 来夢
    スズキ ライム

    コバルトーレ女川ジュニア
    →ベガルタ仙台Jrユース

  • 千場 尊
    チバ タケル

    東六クラブU-12
    →ベガルタ仙台Jrユース

高校1年生
  • 近藤 暖音
    コンドウ ハルト

    いわてグルージャ盛岡ジュニア
    →いわてグルージャ盛岡Jrユース

  • 浅沼 英志
    アサヌマ エイジ

    Mario Vittoria
    →遠野中学校

  • 佐藤 颯生
    サトウ サツキ

    サンアルタス大船渡
    →ベガルタ仙台Jrユース

  • 各務 剛良
    カガミ タカラ

    ラピド名張FC
    →ベガルタ仙台Jrユース

  • 松本 琉聖
    マツモト リュウセイ

    JACPA東京FC
    →三菱養和巣鴨

  • 山崎 陽
    ヤマザキ ハル

    福島ユナイテッドFC
    →福島ユナイテッドFCJrユース

  • 高橋 昂平
    タカハシ コウヘイ

    ファナティコス
    →浦和レッズJrユース

  • 滝沢 天晟
    タキザワ テンセイ

    三菱養和調布ジュニア
    →三菱養和調布Jrユース

  • 松本 康汰
    マツモト コウタ

    ビアンコーネ福島
    →ビアンコーネ福島

  • 中田 琉雅
    ナカダ リュウガ

    西原少年サッカークラブ
    →三菱養和巣鴨

  • 河野 和真
    カワノ カズマ

    川越バッハロー
    →1FC川越水上公園

  • 佐々木 悠磨
    ササキ ユウマ

    FC GROWS
    →MIRUMAE

  • 関根 颯平
    セキネ ソウヘイ

    浦和三室SSS
    →クラブ与野

ジュニアユース選手

中学3年生
  • 室井 陸杜
    ムロイ リクト

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア

  • 板垣 大翔
    イタガキ ヤマト

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア

  • 渡邉 幸輝
    ワタナベ トモキ

    ACジュニオール

  • 吉田 空斗
    ヨシダ ソラト

    TNサッカースポーツ少年団

  • 佐藤 成真
    サトウ ナルマ

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア

  • 小島 煌貴
    コジマ コウキ

    ファナティコス

  • 浦上 大和
    ウラガミ ヤマト

    アバンツァーレ仙台SC

  • 竹沢 航
    タケザワ コウ

    おきのサッカースポーツ少年団

  • 平山 陽樹
    ヒラヤマ ハルキ

    FCアルコ

  • 渡邉 翔
    ワタナベ ショウ

    あだちJFC

  • 齋藤 群青
    サイトウ グンジョウ

    北部FC

  • 加藤 公基
    カトウ コウキ

    石巻FCファンタジスタ

  • 門脇 康太
    カドワキ コウタ

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア

  • 斎藤 成生
    サイトウ ナルキ

    仙台中田スポーツ少年団サッカー部

  • 菊池 歩磨
    キクチ アユマ

    MARIO VITORIA FC

中学2年生
  • 横山 琉偉
    ヨコヤマ ルイ

    致遠サッカースポーツ少年団

  • 阿部 琉海
    アベ ルア

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア

  • 伊藤 琉斗
    イトウ リュウト

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア

  • 似内 久穏
    ニタナイ クオン

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア

  • 小高 陽葵
    コタカ ヒナタ

    台原サッカースポーツ少年団

  • 松田 匠未
    マツダ タクミ

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア

  • 佐々木 龍登
    ササキ リュウト

    仙台YMCA SCジュニア

  • 今野 翔太
    コンノ ショウタ

    小牛田FC

  • 鈴木 涼人
    スズキ リョウト

    東六クラブ

  • 古川 柊斗
    フルカワ シュウト

    Cobaltore女川U12

  • 阿部 壮汰
    アベ ソウタ

    FC LIBERTA Jr

  • 菅原 海晴
    スガワラ カイセイ

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア

  • 壱岐 翼
    イキ ツバサ

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア

  • 林 叶翔
    ハヤシ カナウ

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア

  • 小川 陽海
    オガワ ハルミ

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア

  • 木村 陸
    キム ラリク

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア

  • 野川 一聡
    ノガワ イッソウ

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア

中学1年生
  • 坂井 遥音
    サカイ ハルト

    東六クラブ

  • 伊藤 煌真
    イトウ コウマ

    致遠サッカースポーツ少年団

  • 渡邊 兼汰郎
    ワタナベ ケンタロウ

    仙台原町サッカースポーツ少年団

  • 千田 悠人
    チダ ヒサト

    古川サッカースポーツ少年団

  • 小山 悟
    オヤマ サトル

    FC南三陸

  • 石山 葉琉
    イシヤマ ハル

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア

  • 佐々木 亮
    ササキ リョウ

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア

  • 菅野 浩希
    カンノ コウキ

    ベガルタ仙台ジュニア

  • 佐藤 昴太
    サトウ コウタ

    石巻FCファンタジスタ

  • 小林 伶斗
    コバヤシ レイト

    横浜すみれSC

  • 下山 英輝
    シモヤマ エイキ

    榴岡サッカースポーツ少年団

  • 中村 旬
    ナカムラ シュン

    相馬サッカークラブ

  • 餅田 大夢
    モチダ ヒロム

    アバンツァーレ仙台SC

  • 氏家 勇武
    ウジイエ イサム

    古川サッカースポーツ少年団

  • 清末 寛七
    キヨスエ カンナ

    白石サッカースポーツ少年団

  • 林 大和
    ハヤシ ヤマト

    岩沼西サッカースポーツ少年団

  • 美斉津 慶
    ミサイツ ケイ

    アバンツァーレ仙台SC

ジュニア選手

小学6年生
  • 阿部 青空
    アベ ソラ

    蛇田FC

  • 石野 悠翔
    イシノ ユウト

     

  • 尾立 翔琉
    オダチ カイリ

    アバンツァーレ仙台SC

  • 加藤 志優
    カトウ シュウ

    FC.セレスタ

  • 庄司 蔵人
    ショウジ クラト

    MESSE MIYAGI FC

  • 髙久 遼成
    タカク リョウセイ

    ロングライフFC

  • 髙橋 大翔
    タカハシ ヒロト

    台原SSS

  • 樋田 煌
    トイタ コウ

    塩釜FCジュニア

  • 鑓水 桜雅
    ヤリミズ オウガ

    吉成ウイングス

  • 吉原 希音
    ヨシハラ キオ

    S・KSC

小学5年生
  • 有賀 大燿
    アリガ タイヨウ

    北仙台SSS

  • 石野 陽翔
    イシノ ハルト

    ラセルバロイFC

  • 磐井 煌世
    イワイ コウセ

    MESSE MIYAGI FC

  • 小澤 春太
    オザワ シュンタ

    古川杉の子SSS

  • 木村 空
    キムラ ソラ

     

  • 佐藤 三悟
    サトウ サンゴ

    仙台中田SC

  • 吉田 伊武希
    ヨシダ イブキ

    寺岡GALLANTS

小学4年生
  • 浅利 皐生
    アサリ サツキ

    水沢ユナイテッドFC

  • 伊藤 來輝
    イトウ ライキ

    鹿折FC U-12

  • 上野 玲音
    ウエノ レオン

     

  • 氏家 累
    ウジイエ ルイ

    FC.セレスタ

  • 髙野 旅土
    タカノ タビト

    SFCジェラーレ

  • 中瀬 礼士
    ナカセ レイジ

    FCアルコ

  • 藤田 湊空
    フジタ ミナト

    ラセルバロイFC

  • 本田 ルカ
    ホンダ ルカ

     

小学3年生
  • 浅井 桐哉
    アサイ トウヤ

    TOMIYA CLUB Jr

  • 浅利 蓮生
    アサリ ハズキ

    水沢ユナイテッドFC

  • 小原 颯亮
    オバラ ソウスケ

    台原SSS